YBVプレ大会

男子B試合結果

予選グループ戦

Aコート

山本清之
関浩司
鈴木孝仁
小泉陽
根本潔
菅勇樹
西井一行
新川正樹
小山
佐々木
井上通寿
野口和也
勝ち 負け 得点 失点 順位
山本清之
関浩司

17-21 16-21 19-21 21-13 5-21 1 4 78 97 5
鈴木孝仁
小泉陽
21-17
21-14 21-18 21-5 11-21 4 1 95 75 2
根本潔
菅勇樹
21-16 14-21
21-19 21-10 11-21 3 2 88 87 3
西井一行
新川正樹
21-19 18-21 19-21
21-13 12-21 2 3 91 95 4
小山
佐々木
13-21 5-21 10-21 13-21
4-21 0 5 45 105 6
井上通寿
野口和也
21-5 21-11 21-11 21-12 21-4
5 0 105 43 1
Bコート

山下幸宏
西原典夫
宮原
五味
佐久間薫
佐藤章
Boizard Bastien
千葉雄也
林英雄
大島耕平
神谷龍
桜井雅博
勝ち 負け 得点 失点 順位
山下幸宏
西原典夫

21-10 21-11 19-21 22-20 22-23 3 2 105 85 2
宮原
五味
10-21
17-21 12-21 21-15 17-21 1 4 77 99 6
佐久間薫
佐藤章
11-21 21-17
17-21 17-21 13-21 1 4 79 101 5
Boizard Bastien
千葉雄也
21-19 21-12 21-17
20-22 19-21 3 2 102 91 3
林英雄
大島耕平
20-22 15-21 21-17 22-20
11-21 2 3 89 101 4
神谷龍
桜井雅博
23-21 21-17 21-13 21-19 21-11
5 0 107 82 1
Cコート
  梅沢克人
古河太郎
廣澤基親
稲田
井坂是法
小泉直也
松原
畠山
松本博之
小倉仁士朗
菊池孝治
中山孝広
勝ち 負け 得点 失点 順位
梅沢克人
古河太郎

21-13 21-0 21-14 21-13 21-7 5 0 105 47 1
廣澤基親
稲田
13-21
21-2 22-20 10-21 5-21 2 3 71 85 5
井坂是法
小泉直也
0-21 2-21
2-21 10-21 5-21 0 5 19 105 6
松原
畠山
14-21 20-22 21-2
21-14 21-14 3 2 97 73 3
松本博之
小倉仁士朗
13-21 21-10 21-10 14-21
6-21 2 3 75 83 4
菊池孝治
中山孝広
7-21 21-5 21-5 14-21 21-6
3 2 84 58 2
Dコート
  飯妻宏幸
ナオト山口
鬼沢信之
リキヤ沼崎
小勝大介
松本敬三
工藤純一
中田伸一
町田浩志
国安弘幸
伊藤泰央
若松隆弘
勝ち 負け 得点 失点 順位
飯妻宏幸
ナオト山口

21-19 17-21 19-21 21-5 15-21 3 2 95 85 3
鬼沢信之
リキヤ沼崎
19-21
21-17 21-19 18-21 17-21 2 3 96 99 4
小勝大介
松本敬三
21-17 17-21
21-13 21-14 21-17 4 1 101 82 1
工藤純一
中田伸一
19-21 19-21 13-21
21-18 13-21 1 4 85 102 5
町田浩志
国安弘幸
5-21 21-18 14-21 18-21
17-21 1 4 75 102 6
伊藤泰央
若松隆弘
21-15 21-17 17-21 21-13 21-17
4 1 101 83 2
Eコート

白田政之
馬場祥一
原栄一朗
飯島密
菱沼紀行
松下ゆうじ
中村豊
中村智
藤田健一
森田大介
越後康宏
佐久幸士
勝ち 負け 得点 失点 順位
白田政之
馬場祥一

21-12 14-21 21-10 17-21 21-19 3 2 94 83 3
原栄一朗
飯島密
12-21
22-23 21-13 21-17 21-20 3 2 97 84 2
菱沼紀行
松下ゆうじ
21-14 23-22
21-13 19-21 11-21 3 2 95 91 4
中村豊
中村智
10-21 13-21 13-21
15-21 21-18 1 4 72 102 6
藤田健一
森田大介
21-17 17-21 21-19 21-15
21-9 4 1 101 82 1
越後康宏
佐久幸士
19-21 10-21 21-11 18-21 9-21
1 4 77 95 5
Fコート

吉岡忍
宮地竜治
藤本和大
金田一康介
佐藤仁
鈴木武志
境谷和幸
大村信一
新谷直
北見宗市
坂本義之
武井渉
勝ち 負け 得点 失点 順位
吉岡忍
宮地竜治

21-15 15-21 22-23 12-21 16-21 1 4 86 101 5
藤本和大
金田一康介
15-21
21-17 21-11 14-21 14-21 2 3 85 91 3
佐藤仁
鈴木武志
21-15 17-21
21-14 7-21 6-21 2 3 72 92 4
境谷和幸
大村信一
23-22 11-21 14-21
6-21 7-21 1 4 61 106 6
新谷直
北見宗市
21-12 21-14 21-7 21-6
18-21 4 1 102 60 2
坂本義之
武井渉
21-16 21-14 21-6 21-7 21-18
5 0 105 61 1

順位決定戦

AB決勝 井上通寿
野口和也
21-18 神谷龍
桜井雅博
AB3位決定戦 鈴木孝仁
小泉陽
23-21 山下幸宏
西原典夫
CD決勝 梅沢克人
古河太郎
21-14 小勝大介
松本敬三
CD3位決定戦 菊池孝治
中山孝広
14-21 伊藤泰央
若松隆弘
EF決勝 藤田健一
森田大介
21-17 坂本義之
武井渉
EF3位決定戦 原栄一朗
飯島密
13-21 新谷直
北見宗市

最終順位


優勝 準優勝 3位 4位
ABブロック 井上通寿
野口和也
神谷龍
桜井雅博
鈴木孝仁
小泉陽
山下幸宏
西原典夫
CDブロック 梅沢克人
古河太郎
小勝大介
松本敬三
伊藤泰央
若松隆弘
菊池孝治
中山孝広
EFブロック 藤田健一
森田大介
坂本義之
武井渉
新谷直
北見宗市
原栄一朗
飯島密
EFコート3位決定戦 原栄一朗
飯島密
13-21 新谷直
北見宗市